男子トラック (青文字は現役部員による記録)
100m |
1位 |
10"8 |
谷口 拓己 |
17.5.15 |
三校戦 |
織田 |
|
2位 |
10"9 |
相澤 宏彰 |
13.10.27 |
三医体 |
駒場 |
|
3位 |
11"2 |
瀬田 拓 |
91.9.01 |
対三校 |
世田谷 |
|
3位 |
11"2 |
岡部 舜也 |
16.5.15 |
三校戦 |
秦野 |
|
5位 |
11"24 |
南 絢太 |
19.8.04 |
東医体 |
熊谷 |
|
6位 |
11"25 |
近藤 亮太 |
04.8.07 |
東医体 |
厚別 |
|
7位 |
11"3 |
杉田 守正 |
82.7.26 |
東医体 |
順天 |
|
7位 |
11"3 |
岩野 圭二 |
85.7.27 |
東医体 |
栃木 |
|
9位 |
11"31 |
山本 祐 |
00.7.28 |
東医体 |
山形 |
|
10位 |
11"45 |
鈴木 陽一 |
10.11.06 |
九校戦 |
上柚木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
1位 |
22"2 |
谷口 拓己 |
18.5.4 |
京府医戦 |
枚方 |
|
2位 |
22"92 |
相澤 宏彰 |
13.8.12 |
東医体 |
弘前 |
|
3位 |
22"99 |
南 絢太 |
18.8.12 |
東医体 |
秋田 |
|
4位 |
23"0 |
簗田 周一 |
86.7.26 |
東医体 |
栃木 |
|
5位 |
23"08 |
近藤 亮太 |
01.7.01 |
MDPV |
栃木 |
|
6位 |
23"1 |
瀬田 拓 |
93.8.31 |
夏季OP |
国立 |
|
7位 |
23"2 |
岡部 舜也 |
16.4.30 |
京府医戦 |
夢の島 |
|
8位 |
23"25 |
鈴木 陽一 |
10.9.19 |
関東医科 |
栃木 |
|
9位 |
23"32 |
山本 祐 |
99.10.24 |
関東医科 |
大井 |
|
10位 |
23"47 |
今井 孝成 |
94.6.19 |
MDPV |
千葉 |
|
|
|||||
400m |
1位 |
50"5 |
田所 直樹 |
09.11.01 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
2位 3位 |
50"7 51"06 |
相澤 宏彰 星本 峻一郎 |
12.10.21 23.08.10 |
三医体 東医体 |
世田谷 敷島 |
|
4位 |
51"52 |
佐藤 真乃介 |
19.9.29 |
関東医 |
敷島 |
|
5位 |
51"7 |
山本 祐 |
99.8.08 |
全日本 |
日体大 |
|
6位 |
52"1 |
佐藤 耕平 |
18.11.03 |
三医大 |
東大 |
|
6位 8位 |
52"1 52"2 |
永田 大智 簗田 周一 |
17.5.15 85.10.27 |
三校戦 三医大 |
織田 世田谷 |
|
9位 |
52"27 |
江口 昌典 |
19.8.03 |
東医体 |
熊谷 |
|
10位 |
52"4 |
瀬田 拓 |
92.6.21 |
三医大 | 世田谷 |
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
1位 2位 |
2'01"24 2'02"40 |
山下 博史 津村 恵太郎 |
19.9.29 23.10.09 |
関東医 wttk |
敷島 江戸川 |
|
3位 |
2'03"5 |
北野 雅夫 |
67.6.25 |
成蹊 |
成蹊 |
|
4位 |
2'05"08 |
中村 祐輔 |
12.10.21 |
三医体 |
世田谷 |
|
5位 |
2'05"2 |
加藤 秀紀 |
96.5.01 |
対京府 |
京教大 |
|
6位 |
2'06"1 |
筒井 健介 |
97.11.01 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
7位 |
2'07"0 |
鴨下 宏海 | 86.7.26 |
東医体 |
栃木 |
|
8位 |
2'07"5 |
磯西 成治 |
79.7.26 |
東医体 |
立川 |
|
9位 |
2'07"53 |
黒崎 元博 |
17.8.06 |
東医体 |
松木 |
|
10位 |
2'07"8 |
石原 正人 |
02.10.27 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
1500m |
1位 |
4'07"16 |
津村 恵太郎 |
23.11.03 |
wttk |
江戸川 |
|
2位 |
4'14"42 |
山下 博史 |
18.11.03 |
九校戦 |
大井 |
|
3位 |
4'18"60 |
小泉 瑠伊 |
23.06.04 |
MDPV |
大井 |
|
4位 5位 |
4'19"7 4'22"73 |
加藤 秀紀 黒崎 元博 |
95.10.28 15.8.8 |
三医大 東医体 |
世田谷 仙台 |
|
6位 |
4'23"17 |
高橋 碩 |
19.11.16 |
九校戦 |
大井 |
|
7位 |
4'25"99 |
石原 正人 |
01.8.04 |
東医体 |
新潟 |
|
8位 |
4'27"03 |
安田 健一 |
15.8.8 |
東医体 |
仙台 |
|
9位 |
4'27"18 |
大竹 宗太郎 |
06.7.09 |
渋谷区民 |
駒沢 |
|
10位 |
4'27"8 |
須賀 芳文 |
97.8.10 |
全日本 |
町田 |
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
1位 |
16'04"4 |
加藤 秀紀 |
99.10.31 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
2位 |
16'36"56 |
津村 恵太郎 |
23.08.11 |
東医体 |
敷島 |
|
3位 |
16'40"96 |
山下 博史 |
16.10.29 |
九校戦 |
上柚木 |
|
4位 |
16'55"9 |
小島 淳 |
97.11.01 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
5位 6位 |
17'08"76 17'11"23 |
安田 健一 小泉 瑠伊 |
15.11.7 23.08.11 |
九校戦 東医体 |
上尾 敷島 |
|
7位 |
17'13"9 |
石原 正人 |
01.8.05 |
東医体 |
新潟 |
|
8位 |
17'21"67 |
高橋 碩 |
19.9.29 |
関東医 |
敷島 |
|
9位 |
17'29"08 |
加畑 智也 |
23.11.26 |
霜月戦 |
大井 |
|
10位 |
17'31"0 |
中尾 俊之 |
69.11.23 |
三医大 |
東大 |
|
|
|||||
|
||||||
110mH |
1位 |
15"27 |
鈴木 陽一 |
10.8.03 |
東医体 |
上尾 |
|
2位 |
16"0 |
瀬田 拓 |
93.8.31 |
夏季OP |
国立 |
|
3位 |
16"6 |
石井 義縁 |
86.7.26 |
東医体 |
栃木 |
|
4位 |
17"5 |
松永 房矩 |
68.11.07 |
三医大 |
日吉 |
|
4位 |
17"5 |
池田 雄一 |
72.6.11 |
MDPV |
世田谷 |
|
6位 |
17"69 |
髙橋 佑太 |
23.09.16 |
関東医 |
御殿場 |
|
7位 |
17"7 |
永田 大智 |
16.10.23 |
三医大 |
大井 |
|
8位 |
17"9 |
重田 雅弘 |
80.6.11 |
東医体 |
千葉 |
|
9位 |
18"0 |
井上 雄 |
92.10.18 |
関東医科 |
駒沢 |
|
10位 |
18"4 |
小山 厚 |
68.11.17 |
三医大 |
日吉 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400mH |
1位 |
56"28 |
瀬田 拓 |
93.5.23 |
関東IC |
国立 |
|
2位 |
56"79 |
永田 大智 |
17.6.10 |
MDPV |
上尾 |
|
3位 |
57"03 |
鈴木 陽一 |
10.8.16 |
全医体 |
小瀬 |
|
4位 |
61"04 |
髙橋 佑太 |
23.09.16 |
関東医 |
御殿場 |
|
5位 |
63"29 |
岩本 匡史 |
23.09.16 |
関東医 |
御殿場 |
|
6位 |
64"67 |
森田 暁壮 |
06.6.11 |
MDPV |
栃木 |
|
7位 |
64"82 |
江口 昌典 |
17.06.10 |
MDPV |
上尾 |
|
8位 |
71"19 |
藤田 由見 |
15.6.20 |
MDPV |
上柚木 |
|
9位 |
73"45 |
新井 宏和 |
10.8.04 |
東医体 |
上尾 |
1500mSC |
1位 |
4'30"59 |
加藤 秀紀 |
95.6.27 |
MDPV |
鴻巣 |
|
2位 |
5'08"6 |
斎藤 桂介 |
93.6.20 |
MDPV |
大井 |
|
3位 |
5'30"0 |
加畑 好章 |
93.6.20 |
MDPV |
大井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000mSC |
1位 |
9'56"5 |
加藤 秀紀 |
98.11.03 |
関東医科 |
三鷹 |
|
2位 |
10'35"0 |
石原 正人 |
01.8.12 |
全日本 |
信夫ヶ丘 |
|
3位 |
10'37"2 |
小島 淳 |
97.7.27 |
東医体 |
宮城 |
|
4位 |
11'05"0 |
須賀 芳文 |
97.7.27 |
東医体 |
宮城 |
|
5位 |
11'28"02 |
富沢 想 |
08.6.01 |
MDPV |
石岡 |
|
6位 |
11'48"12 |
戸崎 利脩 |
23.08.10 |
東医体 |
敷島 |
|
7位 |
12'04"3 |
四津 真人 |
97.7.27 |
東医体 |
宮城 |
|
8位 |
12'18"79 |
村山 大輔 |
10.8.03 |
東医体 |
上尾 |
|
9位 |
13'40"46 |
神林 幸直 |
08.8.8 |
東医体 |
夢の島 |
|
10位 |
13'53"6 |
山崎 幹大 |
不明 |
不明 |
不明 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4×100mR
|
1位 2位 3位 4位 |
43"27 43"66 43"83 44"3 |
池田―南―高橋-谷口
高橋ー谷口ー南ー永田 高橋―谷口―南―佐藤 諸橋-今井-福地-瀬田 |
19.8.03 17.8.05 18.8.11 92.8.01 |
東医体 東医体 東医体 東医体 |
熊谷 松本 秋田 駒沢 |
|
5位 |
44"31 |
松浦-河野-近藤-山本 |
02.8.04 |
東医体 |
等々力 |
|
6位 |
44"39 |
岡部―谷口―佐藤―江口 |
18.11.03 |
九校戦 |
大井 |
|
7位 |
44"44 |
池田ー谷口ー南ー江口 |
18.9.16 |
関東医 |
大井 |
|
8位 |
44"68 |
松島ー岩本-星本-吉川 |
23.08.10 |
東医体 |
敷島 |
|
9位 |
44"87 |
南ー岡部ー佐藤-石黒 |
15.11.07 |
九校戦 |
上尾 |
|
10位 |
45”1 | 髙橋ー谷口ー南ー永田 | 16.10.29 | 九校戦 | 上柚木 |
|
||||||
|
|
|
||||
4×200mR |
1位 |
1'31"4 |
佐藤―南―江口―谷口 |
18.10.20 |
三医大 |
東大 |
|
2位 |
1'34"2 |
永田-佐藤-南-谷口 |
16.10.23 |
三医大 |
大井 |
|
3位 |
1'34"6 |
宮田-福地-瀬田-諸橋 |
93.10.31 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
4位 |
1'34"70 |
岩本-星本-杉山-吉川 |
23.10.15 |
三医大 |
東大 |
|
5位 |
1'35"4 |
岩崎-山本-青木-阿部 |
97.11.01 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
6位 |
1'36"5 |
鴨下-森川-佐野-簗田 |
85.10.27 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
7位 |
1'36"6 |
鴨下-森川-蓮村-簗田 |
84.11.04 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
8位 |
1'36"7 |
鈴木-田所-白石-吉田 |
10.10.31 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
8位 |
1'36"7 |
吉田-池田-田所-白石 |
09.11.01 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
10位 |
1'36"9 |
藤井-村手-大森-鈴木 |
36.10.25 |
三医大 |
国立 |
|
|
|||||
4×400mR |
1位 |
3'30"66 |
永田-佐藤-藤田-谷口 |
17.6.10 |
MDPV |
上尾 |
|
2位 |
3'31"16 |
江口―佐藤―藤田―永田 |
18.8.12 |
東医体 |
秋田 |
|
3位 |
3'34"03 |
永田-佐藤-南-藤田 |
16.8.7 |
東医体 |
大井 |
|
4位 |
3'34"61 |
鈴木-田所-池田-富沢 |
10.8.04 |
東医体 |
上尾 |
|
5位 |
3'35"0 |
井田-根本-木野-稲葉 |
70.8.05 |
東医体 |
札幌 |
|
6位 |
3'35"37 |
星本-津村-小泉-吉川 |
23.08.11 |
東医体 |
敷島 |
|
7位 |
3'35"65 |
永田-佐藤-藤田-山下 |
16.06.05 |
MDPV |
鴻巣 |
|
8位 |
3'36"5 |
鴨下-佐野-蓮村-簗田 |
84.7.27 |
東医体 |
三ツ沢 |
|
9位 |
3'36"5 |
鴨下-佐野-蓮村-沼口 |
82.07.30 |
東医体 |
仙台 |
|
10位 |
3'37"4 |
阿部-山本-須賀-松浦 |
00.7.30 |
東医体 |
山形 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweden |
1位 |
2'02"15 |
高橋―南―谷口―佐藤 |
18.11.03 |
九校戦 |
大井 |
|
2位 |
2'02"62 |
谷口-南-佐藤-江口 |
18.9.16 |
関東医 |
大井 |
|
3位 |
2'04"72 |
吉田-白石-鈴木-田所 |
10.11.6 |
九校戦 |
上柚木 |
|
4位 |
2'04"6 |
川野-松浦-阿部-山本 |
00.10.15 |
関東医科 |
大井 |
|
5位 |
2'05"71 |
中村-鈴木-白石-田所 |
10.9.19 |
関東医科 |
栃木 |
|
6位 |
2'05"74 |
南-岡部-佐藤-永田 |
16.10.29 |
九校戦 |
上柚木 |
|
7位 |
2'07"6 |
北原-福地-諸橋-瀬田 |
93.10.17 |
関東医科 |
駒沢 |
|
8位 |
2'07"68 |
吉田-池田-田所-鈴木 |
08.11.03 |
九校戦 |
多摩 |
|
9位 |
2'08"3 |
井上-福地-今井-瀬田 |
92.10.17 |
三医大 |
世田谷 |
|
10位 |
2'08"9 |
瀬田-今井-諸橋-岩崎 |
95.9.10 |
関東医科 |
青葉の森 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
あなたもジンドゥーで無料ホームページを。 無料新規登録は https://jp.jimdo.com から